Listagem das candidaturas admitidas a concurso e que passam à Fase 2

Nome Promotor 1
Localidade
Beatriz Ribeiro Viseu
Alexandre Ceia Sátão
Rogerio Souza Viseu
Mateus Alves Vectorelli Guarda
Sofia Correia Viseu
João Manuel Pardal Montijo
Sofia Raquel da Costa Amaral Sátão
Inês Rebelo Mangualde
Carlos Manuel Rodrigues Carvalhinho Mortágua
Filipe Alves S. Pedro do Sul
Maria Dália Morais Lima Castro Daire
Tiago Rebelo Sátão
João Pedro Gomes Marques Almada
Dina Oliveira Ferreira Penalva do Castelo
Marta Susana Rodrigues Lopes Viseu
Hector David Lourenço Martins Campia
António Carlos Santos Figueiredo Viseu
Alexandra Amarante Silva Porto
Tiago Pereira Mealhada
Elsa Machado Moreira Coimbra
Renata Filipa Monteiro Santos Nelas
Nuno Miguel Félix Lopes Caxias
Cláudia Alexandra Pires Oliveira Viseu
Micael Santos Baptista Santa Comba Dão
João Diogo Figueiredo Correia Viseu
Rui Mendes de Jesus Viseu
Joyce Caroline Chaves Sherring Coimbra
Carla Mónica Rosa Esteves Castro Daire
Carolina Santos Cláudio Sesimbra
Francisco Ruas Carregal do Sal
Artur Jorge da Silva Pernas Vila Nova de Poiares
Sandra Filipa Machado Amaral Sátão
Margarida Monteiro Moitinho Rodrigues Castelo Branco
Cláudia Costa Oliveira de Frades
Mário José de Jesus Vidal Viseu
Marta Diana Ferra Pacheco Viseu
Marisa Rodrigues Reis Viseu
Fausto Lopes Mangualde
Daniela Salvador Albuquerque Sousa Mangualde
Tomás Filipe dos Santos Rodrigues Vale de Cambra
Nuno Serafim Borges Ferreira Vila Nova de Gaia
Rafael de Almeida Pereira Viseu
Albertina Jesus Figueiredo Lopes Marques Mangualde
Hugo Miguel Ferreira Salvador Viseu
Agostinho Pedro de Barros Cabral de Andrade Nelas
Marcelo Amaral Caldas da Rainha
Tiago Correia Lamego
Nathalie dos Anjos Palma Viseu
Pedro Alexandre Sousa Gonçalves Ílhavo
Oliverio de Jesus dos Santos Tondela
Rui Pedro Natário Coutinho dos Santos Viseu
Anabela Araújo Machado Viseu
Pedro Tavares Viseu
António João de Aguiar Saraiva Rodrigues Viseu
Madalena de Castro Neri Viseu
Natércia Sylvie Mariano Afonso Viseu
Luís Caixado Alfragide
Pedro Matos Costa Coimbra
Gonçalo Costa Viegas Mangualde
Salvador Antunes Cappelle Caldeira Pessanha Viseu
Francisco Miguel Mateus Lucas Castelo Branco
Joana Filipa Batista Coimbra
André Correia Tondela
Elisabete Neto Alcanena
José António Correia Pais Penalva do Castelo
Manuela Miguel Antunes Viseu
Wendell Gama Sherring Coimbra
Buy Fast Viseu
Carlos Medina Rio de Janeiro
Kevin Dias Gomes Viseu
Luca Sorico Leiria
Wallace Gama Sherring Coimbra
António Cândido Gonçalves da Cruz Ílhavo
Ana Catarina Aresta de Carvalho Costa Santos Viseu
Jorge Miguel da Rocha Martins Tondela
Filipe Lusio Ferreira Castro Daire
Carlos Manuel Antunes Ribeiro Tondela
Paulo Jorge Gonçalves Aguiar Viseu